Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
mini's 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  jongens E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens/Meisjes F3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens/Meisjes F4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E2  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E3  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E4  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F2  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F3  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F4  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  Junioren A1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berlicum JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bommelerwaard JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DES JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hopbel JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg JA4 12 21 6 3 3 43 30
2 MEP JA3 12 21 6 3 3 27 28
3 Vlijmen JA1 10 20 6 2 2 38 28
4 DES JA2 10 13 4 1 5 35 35
5 Warande JA3 10 1 0 1 9 20 42
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drunen MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tilburg MA8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Were Di MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MA2 12 30 9 3 0 52 22
2 Oirschot MA2 12 24 7 3 2 41 18
3 Were Di MA4 12 21 6 3 3 36 24
4 Goirle MA3 12 18 6 0 6 25 23
5 Vlijmen MA1 12 18 5 3 4 34 29
6 Etten-Leur MA4 12 4 1 1 10 17 41
7 Hilvarenbeek MA2 12 4 1 1 10 14 62
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gilze-Rijen MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOCO MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Made MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Warande MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rosmalen MA3 10 27 9 0 1 45 13
2 Oranje-Rood MA7 12 26 8 2 2 72 21
3 Bommelerwaard MA2 12 26 8 2 2 55 21
4 Berkel-Enschot MA4 12 15 5 0 7 35 50
5 Geel-Zwart MA3 10 12 4 0 6 25 36
6 Berkel-Enschot MA2 10 6 2 0 8 22 61
7 Vlijmen MA2 12 3 1 0 11 14 66
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DDHC JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DES JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tilburg JB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vlijmen JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Warande JB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen JB2 10 25 8 1 1 58 18
2 Vlijmen JB1 10 22 7 1 2 48 18
3 Berkel-Enschot JB2 10 21 8 0 2 77 17
4 HOCO JB2 12 9 3 0 9 27 50
5 Tilburg JB5 12 0 0 0 12 12 119
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOCO MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Push MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Were Di MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oirschot MB1 12 29 9 2 1 52 19
2 Berkel-Enschot MB2 12 28 9 1 2 37 18
3 Vlijmen MB1 12 21 7 0 5 37 27
4 Bommelerwaard MB1 12 20 6 2 4 39 24
5 Oedenrode MB1 12 12 3 3 6 18 27
6 MEP MB3 12 10 3 1 8 21 49
7 Oss MB3 12 1 0 1 11 10 50
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Basko MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Bosch MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MEP MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOP MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gilze-Rijen MB1 12 31 10 1 1 43 22
2 HOCO MB4 12 28 9 1 2 50 28
3 Hilvarenbeek MB1 12 24 8 0 4 53 33
4 Tilburg MB5 12 12 4 0 8 23 41
5 DES MB2 12 11 3 2 7 23 32
6 Vlijmen MB2 12 10 2 4 6 29 44
7 Push MB6 12 5 1 2 9 15 36
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Bosch MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOP MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje-Rood MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rosmalen MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B3 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MB3 12 27 8 3 1 42 29
2 Drunen MB3 12 27 8 3 1 28 17
3 Were Di MB5 12 19 6 1 5 35 33
4 Tilburg MB7 12 16 4 4 4 37 36
5 Rosmalen MB3 12 14 3 5 4 30 26
6 Vlijmen MB3 12 9 2 3 7 26 34
7 Waalwijk MB2 12 4 1 1 10 25 48
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Bosch MB8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOCO MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOP MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Udenhout MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MB10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tilburg MB13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Liberty MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Push MB12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Warande MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren B6 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berlicum MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bommelerwaard MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dommel MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hopbel MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oss MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tilburg MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOCO MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MEP MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rosmalen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MC1 12 31 10 1 1 49 14
2 Waalwijk MC2 12 25 8 1 3 49 13
3 Rosmalen MC2 12 19 6 1 5 43 43
4 Goirle MC2 12 16 5 1 6 28 47
5 Drunen MC2 12 14 3 5 4 25 32
6 Berlicum MC2 12 8 2 2 8 25 45
7 Oss MC2 12 7 2 1 9 24 49
  2e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drunen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oss MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rosmalen MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle MC3 12 31 10 1 1 41 19
2 Vlijmen MC2 12 25 8 1 3 39 20
3 Drunen MC3 12 25 8 1 3 31 19
4 DES MC2 12 15 4 3 5 35 35
5 Waalwijk MC3 12 9 2 3 7 23 37
6 Bommelerwaard MC2 12 9 2 3 7 30 48
7 Cranendonck MC2 12 4 0 4 8 13 34
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eindhoven MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tilburg MC8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MEP MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vlijmen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Waalwijk MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Were Di MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C3 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen MC4 12 34 11 1 0 48 16
2 Vlijmen MC3 10 24 8 0 2 41 23
3 Berlicum MC4 12 18 6 0 6 32 37
4 Geel-Zwart MC5 10 17 5 2 3 38 25
5 Dommel MC4 10 8 2 2 6 20 32
6 Waalwijk MC4 12 8 2 2 8 24 40
7 HDL MC2 12 3 0 3 9 19 49
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MC11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eindhoven MC8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tilburg MC12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje-Rood MC13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oss MC7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  6e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tilburg JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Push JD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vlijmen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Were Di JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen JD1 10 27 9 0 1 77 11
2 Oranje-Rood JD9 12 26 8 2 2 70 23
3 Were Di JD3 10 19 6 1 3 51 30
4 HOD JD2 10 17 5 2 3 45 42
5 Eindhoven JD2 12 17 5 2 5 43 47
6 Best JD2 12 7 2 1 9 34 90
7 Geel-Zwart JD2 12 0 0 0 12 9 86
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Bosch MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eindhoven MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geel-Zwart MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Goirle MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MD1 12 33 11 0 1 55 24
2 DES MD2 12 27 9 0 3 53 35
3 Teteringen MD1 12 19 6 1 5 58 38
4 Liberty MD2 12 19 6 1 5 36 30
5 Etten-Leur MD3 12 18 6 0 6 48 40
6 Zwart-Wit MD3 12 9 3 0 9 30 42
7 Push MD6 12 0 0 0 12 11 82
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eindhoven JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HDL JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOP JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oirschot JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oss JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO JD3 12 30 10 0 2 68 26
2 Hopbel JD2 11 30 10 0 1 61 19
3 Eindhoven JD3 12 27 9 0 3 44 38
4 DVS JD1 11 13 4 1 6 27 40
5 Oss JD3 12 10 3 1 8 29 44
6 Vlijmen JD2 12 6 1 3 8 19 52
7 Rosmalen JD3 10 1 0 1 9 7 36
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DES MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drunen MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rosmalen MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Waalwijk MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MD2 12 26 8 2 2 45 16
2 Bommelerwaard MD1 12 26 8 2 2 37 23
3 Waalwijk MD2 12 20 6 2 4 29 28
4 MEP MD3 12 15 5 0 7 30 35
5 Tilburg MD8 12 13 4 1 7 25 28
6 Drunen MD2 12 13 4 1 7 20 32
7 HOCO MD5 12 8 2 2 8 16 40
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DES MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tilburg MD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOP MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oss MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dommel MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drunen MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MEP MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Udenhout MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drunen MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Heesch MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oss MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rosmalen MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  Junioren D6 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heesch MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HOCO MD8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOP MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nuenen MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oss MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Avondcompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot DDC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drunen DDB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOCO DDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vlijmen DDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Waalwijk DDB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwart-Wit DDB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Sjinborn D1 11 33 11 0 0 65 11
2 DVS D1 11 26 8 2 1 64 28
3 Venray D1 11 25 8 1 2 62 27
4 Deurne D1 11 22 7 1 3 35 15
5 Heesch D1 11 21 6 3 2 41 21
6 Berlicum D1 11 17 5 2 4 23 26
7 Dommel D1 11 17 5 2 4 20 34
8 Udenhout D1 11 13 4 1 6 30 44
9 Cranendonck D1 11 9 3 0 8 22 45
10 Nuth D1 11 6 2 0 9 20 43
11 Vlijmen D1 11 3 1 0 10 11 52
12 Liempde D1 11 0 0 0 11 10 57
  4e klasse 
  Dames 1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venray D1 1 3 1 0 0 8 3
2 Cranendonck D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2
3 Udenhout D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1
4 Doetinchem D1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
5 Heesch D1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
6 Druten D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3
7 Vlijmen D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2
8 Nuth D1 1 0 0 0 1 3 8
  Silvercup - KO 
  Dames 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Scoop D1 8 22 7 1 0 41 7
2 Mierlo D1 8 14 4 2 2 25 24
3 Meerssen D1 8 13 4 1 3 35 26
4 Nuth D1 8 7 2 1 5 15 26
5 Vlijmen D1 8 1 0 1 7 9 42
  3e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rosmalen D4 11 28 9 1 1 30 10
2 Oirschot D3 11 22 7 1 3 33 17
3 Oirschot D4 11 22 7 1 3 29 23
4 Were Di D10 11 21 7 0 4 34 13
5 Drunen D4 11 21 6 3 2 31 15
6 Tilburg D12 11 17 5 2 4 25 26
7 Berkel-Enschot D5 11 16 5 1 5 22 23
8 Oss D5 11 15 5 0 6 28 26
9 Vlijmen D2 11 10 3 1 7 19 26
10 DES D5 11 10 3 1 7 13 32
11 Tilburg D10 11 8 2 2 7 15 28
12 Push D10 11 1 0 1 10 7 47
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot DJ3 8 18 6 0 2 57 10
2 Oss DJ4 8 18 6 0 2 31 15
3 Bommelerwaard DJ1 8 12 5 0 3 35 15
4 HOCO DJ3 8 9 3 0 5 18 21
5 Teteringen DJ1 8 0 0 0 8 4 84
  5e klasse 
  Donderdagavond Heren 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Best DD HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DDHC DD HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Den Bosch DD HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HOD DD HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen DD HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst H1 10 30 10 0 0 56 12
2 Bommelerwaard H1 10 24 8 0 2 41 20
3 Meerssen H1 10 23 7 2 1 44 22
4 Wijchen H1 10 18 5 3 2 34 16
5 Berlicum H1 10 15 5 0 5 34 28
6 Deurne H1 10 14 4 2 4 40 34
7 Cranendonck H1 10 13 4 1 5 36 33
8 Peel en Maas H1 10 10 3 1 6 31 42
9 Vlijmen H1 10 7 2 1 7 24 33
10 Heesch H1 10 3 1 0 9 11 58
11 Overbetuwe H1 10 3 1 0 9 19 72
  4e klasse 
  Heren 1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Liberty H1 1 3 1 0 0 8 1
2 Horst H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 0
3 Bemmel H1 1 3 1 0 0 6 3
4 Meerssen H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1
5 Oirschot H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0
6 Berlicum H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3
7 Bommelerwaard H1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
8 DVS H1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
9 Wijchen H1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4
10 Tegelen H1 1 0 0 0 1 3 6
11 Nova H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
12 Dommel H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
13 Nuth H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
14 Vlijmen H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 8
  Silvercup - KO 
  Heren 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oirschot H1 8 22 7 1 0 29 11
2 Waalwijk H1 8 19 6 1 1 33 17
3 Liempde H1 8 10 3 1 4 24 33
4 Vlijmen H1 8 4 1 1 6 13 32
5 Bommelerwaard H1 8 3 1 0 7 17 23
  2e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Udenhout H1 11 25 8 1 2 38 22
2 Push H8 11 24 8 0 3 32 21
3 Shot H3 11 21 7 0 4 40 25
4 Zwart-Wit H5 11 19 7 1 3 50 30
5 Goirle H3 11 19 6 1 4 27 27
6 Breda H6 11 18 6 0 5 40 36
7 Liberty H3 11 18 6 0 5 34 30
8 Were Di H8 11 17 5 2 4 32 28
9 Zwart-Wit H8 11 16 5 1 5 37 41
10 Vlijmen H2 11 8 2 2 7 23 33
11 Berkel-Enschot H5 11 4 1 1 9 33 49
12 Drunen H3 11 1 0 1 10 14 58
  Res. 3e Klasse 
  heren veteranen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen HA 11 22 7 1 3 20 16
2 Drunen HB 11 21 6 3 2 33 18
3 Dommel HB 11 20 6 2 3 34 18
4 Rapid HB 11 17 4 5 2 16 16
5 Were Di HC 11 15 4 3 4 23 18
6 Den Bosch HG 11 11 3 2 6 15 24
7 Berkel-Enschot HC 11 11 3 2 6 18 33
8 Bommelerwaard HB 11 2 1 2 8 17 33
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
Mijn Team
Teams
Statistieken
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
Aantal leden (info) 599
Nu online 43
Vandaag jarig
Chiel Gathier
Marielle van Well
Wedstrijden quicklinks
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 22% |week: 50%

Inloggen
BORDSPONSORS
ADVERTENTIESPONSORS
Contact
VMHC
 

Vlijmense Mixed Hockey Club

Postadres
Secretaris VMHC
Van Schuppenstraat 16
5253 DD Nieuwkuijk
[email protected]

Bezoek adres
VMHC
Bilderdijkstraat 2A
5251 LP Vlijmen

Facebook
VMHC

Telefoon Clubhuis
073-5115970

Bankrekening
IBAN: NL51RABO0154767875
Hockey Weekly