Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
mini's 
  jongens E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes 8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E2  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E3  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E4  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F2  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F3  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  meisjes F4  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  Junioren A1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen JA1 9 23 7 2 0 61 17
2 Berkel-Enschot JA2 9 20 6 2 1 39 22
3 Push JA4 9 18 6 0 3 50 18
4 DES JA2 5 6 2 0 3 13 17
5 Tilburg JA4 9 4 1 1 7 12 43
6 Breda JA3 9 1 0 1 8 4 62
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP JA3 2 6 2 0 0 5 2
2 DES JA2 2 3 1 0 1 6 2
3 Tilburg JA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vlijmen JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Warande JA3 2 0 0 0 2 1 8
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MA2 7 18 6 0 1 18 7
2 DES MA2 7 15 5 0 2 31 14
3 Drunen MA2 7 9 3 0 4 12 22
4 Vlijmen MA1 7 6 2 0 5 14 20
5 Berkel-Enschot MA2 4 0 0 0 4 6 18
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MA2 2 6 2 0 0 10 5
2 Oirschot MA2 2 3 1 0 1 6 5
3 Etten-Leur MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Were Di MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Goirle MA3 2 0 0 0 2 1 7
  3e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MA2 9 21 7 0 2 41 19
2 Geldrop MA6 5 15 5 0 0 22 11
3 Heesch MA4 9 14 4 2 3 26 23
4 Den Bosch MA8 8 9 2 3 3 18 20
5 Bommelerwaard MA3 8 5 2 2 4 23 31
6 Drunen MA3 9 1 0 1 8 17 43
  4e klasse 
  Junioren A2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MA7 2 6 2 0 0 18 5
2 Rosmalen MA3 2 6 2 0 0 10 2
3 Berkel-Enschot MA4 2 3 1 0 1 10 13
4 Geel-Zwart MA3 2 3 1 0 1 4 9
5 Vlijmen MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bommelerwaard MA2 2 0 0 0 2 3 6
7 Berkel-Enschot MA2 2 0 0 0 2 6 16
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch JB6 9 25 8 1 0 59 11
2 Vlijmen JB1 9 16 5 1 3 30 28
3 Prinsenbeek JB2 9 11 3 2 4 41 24
4 MOP JB4 9 11 3 2 4 39 24
5 DES JB2 5 8 2 2 1 15 11
6 Tilburg JB5 9 0 0 0 9 4 90
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen JB2 2 6 2 0 0 16 4
2 Berkel-Enschot JB2 2 3 1 0 1 14 6
3 HOCO JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vlijmen JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tilburg JB5 2 0 0 0 2 1 21
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Made MB1 10 28 9 1 0 53 10
2 Vlijmen MB1 10 21 6 3 1 37 16
3 Push MB5 10 20 6 2 2 36 15
4 DDHC MB1 10 12 4 0 6 29 23
5 DES MB2 10 3 1 0 9 11 51
6 Drunen MB2 10 3 1 0 9 8 59
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MB2 2 6 2 0 0 5 3
2 MEP MB3 2 4 1 1 0 6 3
3 Vlijmen MB1 2 3 1 0 1 8 4
4 Oedenrode MB1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6
5 Bommelerwaard MB1 2 1 0 1 1 4 5
6 Oirschot MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oss MB3 2 0 0 0 2 2 8
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dommel MB1 10 30 10 0 0 43 8
2 MOP MB2 10 22 7 1 2 46 11
3 Vlijmen MB2 10 15 5 0 5 18 17
4 Hopbel MB1 10 11 3 2 5 15 22
5 Den Bosch MB4 10 9 3 0 7 16 28
6 Oss MB3 10 1 0 1 9 7 59
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gilze-Rijen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tilburg MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HOCO MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Push MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vlijmen MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Junioren B3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MB3 10 27 9 0 1 37 9
2 MEP MB3 10 21 7 0 3 29 20
3 Uden MB3 10 21 7 0 3 18 13
4 Oss MB4 10 10 3 1 6 12 21
5 Rosmalen MB4 10 5 1 2 7 9 26
6 Geel-Zwart MB5 10 4 1 1 8 13 29
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B3 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen MB3 4 10 3 1 0 11 7
2 DES MB3 2 4 1 1 0 10 5
3 Were Di MB5 2 3 1 0 1 7 7
4 Rosmalen MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tilburg MB7 2 0 0 0 2 6 8
7 Waalwijk MB2 2 0 0 0 2 2 9
  3e klasse 
  Junioren B4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oss MB5 10 24 7 3 0 36 10
2 MOP MB6 10 20 6 2 2 28 17
3 Vlijmen MB4 10 19 6 1 3 27 18
4 Bommelerwaard MB3 10 13 3 4 3 19 17
5 Den Bosch MB9 10 6 2 0 8 11 33
6 MEP MB5 10 2 0 2 8 10 36
  4e klasse 
  Junioren B5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MB6 10 30 10 0 0 49 7
2 Vlijmen MB5 10 17 5 2 3 29 13
3 Den Bosch MB10 10 17 5 2 3 31 23
4 Berlicum MB4 10 16 5 1 4 26 21
5 Bommelerwaard MB4 10 7 2 1 7 14 34
6 Tilburg MB13 10 0 0 0 10 6 57
  5e klasse 
  Junioren B6 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle MB5 10 28 9 1 0 52 5
2 HOCO MB7 10 25 8 1 1 50 15
3 Hilvarenbeek MB3 10 16 5 1 4 46 26
4 Vlijmen MB6 10 8 2 2 6 15 27
5 Warande MB7 10 4 1 1 8 8 57
6 Oss MB8 10 4 0 4 6 7 48
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MC2 10 28 9 1 0 24 4
2 Tilburg MC4 10 20 6 2 2 38 7
3 Vlijmen MC1 10 16 4 4 2 26 11
4 DDHC MC1 10 9 2 3 5 12 26
5 Oirschot MC2 10 6 1 3 6 13 26
6 Drunen MC2 10 4 1 1 8 5 44
  2e klasse 
  Junioren C1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MC2 2 6 2 0 0 6 1
2 Drunen MC2 2 4 1 1 0 4 3
3 Vlijmen MC1 2 3 1 0 1 12 7
4 Oss MC2 2 3 1 0 1 4 5
5 Rosmalen MC2 2 1 0 1 1 5 11
6 Goirle MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Berlicum MC2 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
  2e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rosmalen MC3 10 28 9 1 0 52 7
2 Vlijmen MC2 10 19 6 1 3 15 17
3 Den Bosch MC5 10 16 4 4 2 22 18
4 Bommelerwaard MC2 10 10 3 1 6 14 28
5 DES MC2 10 10 2 4 4 15 24
6 Drunen MC3 10 1 0 1 9 5 29
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen MC3 4 7 2 1 1 7 5
2 Goirle MC3 2 6 2 0 0 9 4
3 Cranendonck MC2 4 4 1 1 2 8 10
4 DES MC2 4 4 1 1 2 6 10
5 Waalwijk MC3 2 3 1 0 1 4 4
6 Bommelerwaard MC2 2 1 0 1 1 4 5
7 Vlijmen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Junioren C3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MC3 8 21 7 0 1 42 6
2 DES MC3 8 21 7 0 1 34 13
3 Hilvarenbeek MC4 8 12 4 0 4 20 24
4 HOCO MC5 8 4 1 1 6 10 32
5 HOCO MC7 8 1 0 1 7 4 35
  5e klasse 
  Junioren C3 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen MC4 2 6 2 0 0 8 4
2 Geel-Zwart MC5 2 3 1 0 1 6 5
3 Berlicum MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dommel MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HDL MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Waalwijk MC4 2 0 0 0 2 3 8
  4e klasse 
  Junioren C4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Were Di MC5 10 25 8 1 1 38 10
2 HOCO MC6 10 24 7 3 0 46 11
3 DES MC4 10 18 5 3 2 32 20
4 Waalwijk MC4 10 9 3 0 7 21 29
5 Drunen MC4 10 8 2 2 6 7 30
6 Vlijmen MC4 10 1 0 1 9 10 54
  5e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Were Di JD2 5 12 4 0 1 17 5
2 Vlijmen JD1 5 9 3 0 2 9 8
3 MOP JD4 5 7 2 1 2 10 9
4 Push JD5 5 7 2 1 2 7 8
5 Berkel-Enschot JD1 5 4 1 1 3 9 15
6 Tilburg JD3 5 4 1 1 3 10 17
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOD JD2 2 4 1 1 0 14 7
2 Best JD2 2 4 1 1 0 12 6
3 Oranje-Rood JD9 2 4 1 1 0 5 4
4 Eindhoven JD2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
5 Were Di JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen JD1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4
7 Geel-Zwart JD2 2 0 0 0 2 3 16
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MD1 5 13 4 1 0 31 7
2 Tilburg MD3 5 10 3 1 1 15 8
3 Made MD1 5 10 3 1 1 9 6
4 Drunen MD1 5 4 1 1 3 8 16
5 DES MD1 5 3 1 0 4 11 13
6 Warande MD2 5 3 1 0 4 5 29
  1e klasse 
  Junioren D1 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MD1 2 6 2 0 0 13 4
2 Liberty MD2 2 6 2 0 0 5 2
3 Teteringen MD1 2 3 1 0 1 12 5
4 Zwart-Wit MD3 2 3 1 0 1 4 5
5 DES MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Etten-Leur MD3 2 0 0 0 2 5 7
7 Push MD6 2 0 0 0 2 0 16
  2e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (J) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Were Di JD3 4 12 4 0 0 18 0
2 Vlijmen JD2 4 9 3 0 1 12 4
3 Goirle JD2 4 6 2 0 2 17 6
4 DES JD1 4 3 1 0 3 10 10
5 Tilburg JD4 4 0 0 0 4 0 37
  5e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (J) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hopbel JD2 2 6 2 0 0 14 0
2 HOCO JD3 2 6 2 0 0 11 3
3 DVS JD1 2 3 1 0 1 5 3
4 Eindhoven JD3 2 3 1 0 1 4 8
5 Oss JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vlijmen JD2 2 0 0 0 2 2 12
7 Rosmalen JD3 2 0 0 0 2 1 11
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oss MD3 5 13 4 1 0 15 6
2 Den Bosch MD5 5 11 3 2 0 13 4
3 Vlijmen MD2 5 7 2 1 2 11 6
4 Oedenrode MD2 5 6 2 0 3 9 16
5 MEP MD4 5 4 1 1 3 4 8
6 Geel-Zwart MD2 5 1 0 1 4 5 17
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D2 (M) - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MD2 4 7 2 1 1 16 5
2 Bommelerwaard MD1 3 7 2 1 0 7 5
3 MEP MD3 2 6 2 0 0 6 4
4 HOCO MD5 4 4 1 1 2 5 8
5 Tilburg MD8 3 3 1 0 2 7 7
6 Waalwijk MD2 2 1 0 1 1 4 5
7 Drunen MD2 2 0 0 0 2 0 11
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D3 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MD3 5 13 4 1 0 9 2
2 Tilburg MD8 5 10 3 1 1 10 6
3 Goirle MD4 5 7 2 1 2 8 8
4 DES MD4 5 7 2 1 2 4 4
5 Drunen MD2 5 6 2 0 3 11 8
6 HOCO MD5 5 0 0 0 5 1 15
  3e klasse 
  Junioren D4 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP MD4 5 15 5 0 0 25 4
2 Dommel MD2 5 12 4 0 1 29 9
3 MEP MD3 5 7 2 1 2 12 16
4 Hilvarenbeek MD3 5 6 2 0 3 13 29
5 Vlijmen MD4 5 3 1 0 4 12 23
6 Drunen MD4 5 1 0 1 4 11 21
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D5 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MD2 5 15 5 0 0 36 1
2 Udenhout MD3 5 9 3 0 2 20 14
3 DES MD3 5 9 3 0 2 14 8
4 Drunen MD3 5 6 2 0 3 13 23
5 MOP MD5 5 3 1 0 4 8 18
6 Vlijmen MD5 5 3 1 0 4 8 35
  4e klasse 
  Junioren D6 (M) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MD5 5 15 5 0 0 35 8
2 Berkel-Enschot MD4 5 12 4 0 1 30 7
3 Vlijmen MD6 5 6 2 0 3 12 25
4 Gilze-Rijen MD3 5 4 1 1 3 9 13
5 Tilburg MD13 5 4 1 1 3 5 21
6 HOCO MD7 5 3 1 0 4 6 23
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Avondcompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berlicum DDA 8 22 7 1 0 32 4
2 Drunen DDB 8 14 4 2 2 21 6
3 Berkel-Enschot DDC 6 9 3 0 3 14 8
4 HOCO DDA 7 6 2 0 5 11 31
5 Vlijmen DDA 7 1 0 1 6 0 29
  2e klasse 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Sjinborn D1 11 33 11 0 0 65 11
2 DVS D1 11 26 8 2 1 64 28
3 Venray D1 11 25 8 1 2 62 27
4 Deurne D1 11 22 7 1 3 35 15
5 Heesch D1 11 21 6 3 2 41 21
6 Berlicum D1 11 17 5 2 4 23 26
7 Dommel D1 11 17 5 2 4 20 34
8 Udenhout D1 11 13 4 1 6 30 44
9 Cranendonck D1 11 9 3 0 8 22 45
10 Nuth D1 11 6 2 0 9 20 43
11 Vlijmen D1 11 3 1 0 10 11 52
12 Liempde D1 11 0 0 0 11 10 57
  4e klasse 
  Dames 1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venray D1 1 3 1 0 0 8 3
2 Cranendonck D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2
3 Udenhout D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1
4 Doetinchem D1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
5 Heesch D1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
6 Druten D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3
7 Vlijmen D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2
8 Nuth D1 1 0 0 0 1 3 8
  Silvercup - KO 
  Dames 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Meerssen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mierlo D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nuth D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Scoop D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vlijmen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rosmalen D4 11 28 9 1 1 30 10
2 Oirschot D3 11 25 8 1 2 37 13
3 Oirschot D4 11 22 7 1 3 29 23
4 Drunen D4 11 21 6 3 2 31 15
5 Were Di D10 11 18 6 0 5 30 17
6 Tilburg D12 11 17 5 2 4 25 26
7 Berkel-Enschot D5 11 16 5 1 5 22 23
8 Oss D5 11 15 5 0 6 28 26
9 Vlijmen D2 11 10 3 1 7 19 26
10 DES D5 11 10 3 1 7 13 32
11 Tilburg D10 11 8 2 2 7 15 28
12 Push D10 11 1 0 1 10 7 47
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot DJ3 8 18 6 0 2 57 10
2 Oss DJ4 8 18 6 0 2 31 15
3 Bommelerwaard DJ1 8 12 5 0 3 35 15
4 HOCO DJ3 8 9 3 0 5 18 21
5 Teteringen DJ1 8 0 0 0 8 4 84
  5e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst H1 10 30 10 0 0 56 12
2 Bommelerwaard H1 10 24 8 0 2 41 20
3 Meerssen H1 10 23 7 2 1 44 22
4 Wijchen H1 10 18 5 3 2 34 16
5 Berlicum H1 10 15 5 0 5 34 28
6 Deurne H1 10 14 4 2 4 40 34
7 Cranendonck H1 10 13 4 1 5 36 33
8 Peel en Maas H1 10 10 3 1 6 31 42
9 Vlijmen H1 10 7 2 1 7 24 33
10 Heesch H1 10 3 1 0 9 11 58
11 Overbetuwe H1 10 3 1 0 9 19 72
  4e klasse 
  Heren 1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Liberty H1 1 3 1 0 0 8 1
2 Horst H1 1 3 1 0 0 5 0
3 Bemmel H1 1 3 1 0 0 6 3
4 Meerssen H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1
5 Oirschot H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0
6 Berlicum H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3
7 Bommelerwaard H1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
8 DVS H1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
9 Wijchen H1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4
10 Tegelen H1 1 0 0 0 1 3 6
11 Nova H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
12 Dommel H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
13 Nuth H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
14 Vlijmen H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 8
  Silvercup - KO 
  Heren 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk H1 2 6 2 0 0 8 4
2 Liempde H1 2 6 2 0 0 6 3
3 Oirschot H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bommelerwaard H1 2 0 0 0 2 3 6
5 Vlijmen H1 2 0 0 0 2 4 8
  2e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Udenhout H1 11 25 8 1 2 38 22
2 Push H8 11 24 8 0 3 32 21
3 Shot H3 11 21 7 0 4 40 25
4 Zwart-Wit H5 11 19 7 1 3 50 30
5 Goirle H3 11 19 6 1 4 27 27
6 Breda H6 11 18 6 0 5 40 36
7 Liberty H3 11 18 6 0 5 34 30
8 Were Di H8 11 17 5 2 4 32 28
9 Zwart-Wit H8 11 16 5 1 5 37 41
10 Vlijmen H2 11 8 2 2 7 23 33
11 Berkel-Enschot H5 11 4 1 1 9 33 49
12 Drunen H3 11 1 0 1 10 14 58
  Res. 3e Klasse 
  heren veteranen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen HA 11 22 7 1 3 20 16
2 Drunen HB 11 21 6 3 2 33 18
3 Dommel HB 11 20 6 2 3 34 18
4 Rapid HB 11 17 4 5 2 16 16
5 Were Di HC 11 15 4 3 4 23 18
6 Den Bosch HG 11 11 3 2 6 15 24
7 Berkel-Enschot HC 11 11 3 2 6 18 33
8 Bommelerwaard HB 11 2 1 2 8 17 33
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
Mijn Team
Teams
Statistieken
zondag 16 december 2018
Aantal leden (info) 591
Nu online 58
Wedstrijden quicklinks
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 21% |week: 67%

Inloggen
BORDSPONSORS
ADVERTENTIESPONSORS
Contact
VMHC
 

Vlijmense Mixed Hockey Club

Postadres
Secretaris VMHC
Van Schuppenstraat 16
5253 DD Nieuwkuijk
[email protected]

Bezoek adres
VMHC
Bilderdijkstraat 2A
5251 LP Vlijmen

Facebook
VMHC

Telefoon Clubhuis
073-5115970

Bankrekening
IBAN: NL51RABO0154767875
Hockey Weekly